Dnes je Sobota 25. 05. 2019 a svátek má Viola

Družstvo TJ Lukov C sezona 2008/2009

Sestava:
1 Konvalinka Petr,
2 Kemsa Libor,
3 Krotký Pavel,
4 Kertész Julek,
5 Částek Daniel
6 Loibl Milan

Okresní přebor III. třídy ...


VÝSLEDKY

12.10.08 15:00

Kralice B - 8 : 10 - Lukov C

18.10.08 18:00

Lukov C - 18 : 0 - Březník A

26.10.08 10:00

Vladislav B - 12 : 6 - Lukov C

2.11.08 13:30

Rapotice C - 4 : 14 - Lukov C

8.11.08 18:00

Lukov C - 6 : 12 - Stařeč A

22.11.08 18:00

Lukov C - 12 : 6 - Kralice C

30.11.08 08:30

Rapotice C - 5 : 13 - Lukov C

4.12.08 18:00

Lukov C - 9 : 9 - Želetava B

12.12.08 17:30

Výčapy C - 7 : 11 - Lukov C

02.01.09 16:00

Lukov C - 6 : 12 - Třebenice B

10.01.09 18:00

Lukov C - 13 : 5 - Kralice B

18.1.09 13:00

Březník A - 14 : 4 - Lukov C

24.1.09 18:00

Lukov C - 3 : 15 - Vladislav B

31.1.09 18:00

Lukov C - 15 : 3 - Rapotice C

7.2.09 17:00

Stařeč A - 7 : 11 - Lukov C

22.2.09 14:00

Kralice C - 13 : 5 - Lukov C

28.2.09 18:00

Lukov C - 10 : 8 - Rapotice B

7.3.09 17:30

Želetava B - 9 : 9 - Lukov C

14.3.09 18:00

Lukov C - 9 : 9 - Výčapy C

21.3.09 18:00

Třebenice B - 9 : 9 - Lukov C

 

 

 

TABULKA

1.

Vladislav B

18

0

1

223:101

55

2.

Třebenice B

15

2

3

226:134

52

3.

Želetava B

12

4

4

216:144

48

4.

Lukov C

10

4

6

193:167

44

5.

Stařeč A

9

5

6

214:146

43

6.

Kralice C

10

3

7

189:171

43

7.

Březník A

7

4

9

169:191

38

8.

Rapotice B

7

1

12

181:179

35

9.

Výčapy C

5

3

12

169:191

33

10.

Kralice B

3

0

16

126:216

25

11.

Rapotice C

0

0

20

44:316

30

ŽEBŘÍČEK JEDNOTLIVCŮ

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ Lukov "C"

12.10.08 15:00 Kralice B Lukov C
18.10.08 18:00 Lukov C Březník A
26.10.08 10:00 Vladislav B Lukov C
02.11.08 13:30 Rapotice C Lukov C
08.11.08 18:00 Lukov C Steřeč A
16.11.08 - Lukov C volno
22.11.08 18:00 Lukov C Kralice C
30.11.08 08:30 Rapotice B Lukov C
04.12.08 18:00 Lukov C Želetava B
12.12.08 17:30 Výčapy C Lukov C
03.01.09 18:00 Lukov C Třebenice B
10.01.09 18:00 Lukov C Kralice B
18.01.09 13:00 Březník A Lukov C
24.01.09 18:00 Lukov C Vladislav B
31.01.09 18:00 Lukov C Rapotice C
07.02.09 17:00 Stařeč A Lukov C
14.02.09 - Lukov C volno
22.02.09 14:00 Kralice C Lukov C
28.02.09 18:00 Lukov C Rapotice B
07.03.09 17:30 Želetava B Lukov C
14.03.09 18:00 Lukov C Výčapy C
21.03.09 17:00 Třebenice B Lukov C

 

 

Vložil Jiří Černý | 16.10.2007